Cabañas La Dolce Vita
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cabañas La Dolce Vita
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Cabañas La Dolce Vita is located at the following address: Doña Domitila cabañas, Pucón, Chile.
Rates at Cabañas La Dolce Vita depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Cabañas La Dolce Vita.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Cabañas La Dolce Vita.
The property is situated roughly 79 km from La Araucanía International Airport.
The property is around 2.6 km from the city center.
Cabañas La Dolce Vita features a single room type: Vacation Home.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Service at Cabañas La Dolce Vita is available in Spanish.
The accommodation is just a short walk from Villarrica National Park.



















