>
>
Departamento Pucón 4 personas

Departamento Pucón 4 personas

Variante Camino Internacional 1895 Departamento 209, 2 piso, Edificio 5 El Maiten, Pucón, Chile

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Departamento Pucón 4 personas - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
Guests: 4
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment features a private pool. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also offers heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony, Private pool, Terrace
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Marley Club
3.1 km
Sueños de café
3.1 km
Agora
3.5 km
El Corral
1.1 km
Mizawun
2.3 km
Sabores de Chile
1.2 km
Ski lifts
Juncalillo Ski Lift
18 km
Andarivel 7
19 km
Lift 1
20 km
Natural Beauty
Lago Villarrica
3.4 km
Ojos del Caburgua Waterfall
14 km
Closest airports
La Araucanía International Airport
84 km

Facilities - Departamento Pucón 4 personas

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Terrace
General
  • Smoke-free property
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
12:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 12:00.

Where is Departamento Pucón 4 personas located?

Departamento Pucón 4 personas is situated at Variante Camino Internacional 1895 Departamento 209, 2 piso, Edificio 5 El Maiten, Pucón, Chile.

How much is a room at Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Rates at Departamento Pucón 4 personas adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

What dining options are available near Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Nearby places to eat include Mizawun (200 m), El Corral (500 m) and Sabores de Chile (550 m).

Are there multilingual staff members at Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Staff members at Departamento Pucón 4 personas are fluent in German and Spanish.

Are there any must-see landmarks close to Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Villarrica National Park (50 m) and Santuario El Cani (16.7 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

How far is Departamento Pucón 4 personas from the city center?

The property is around 1.9 km from the city center.

What types of rooms can be booked at Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Departamento Pucón 4 personas features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Does Departamento Pucón 4 personas offer free parking?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

Can guests use the pool at Departamento Pucón 4 personas?

Guests have access to a swimming pool at Departamento Pucón 4 personas.

Does Departamento Pucón 4 personas provide airport transfers?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Departamento Pucón 4 personas.

How far is Departamento Pucón 4 personas from the nearest airport?

La Araucanía International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 84 km.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!