Refugio Top en Pucón
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Refugio Top en Pucón
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Refugio Top en Pucón is situated at 1605 Camino Internacional, Pucón, Chile.
Rates at Refugio Top en Pucón may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
A swimming pool is available on site at Refugio Top en Pucón.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Refugio Top en Pucón.
The nearest airport, La Araucanía International Airport, is located about 83 km from the property.
Refugio Top en Pucón is located approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
The room type available at Refugio Top en Pucón is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Hotel staff at Refugio Top en Pucón provide assistance in English and Spanish.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Villarrica National Park (50 m) and Santuario El Cani (16.9 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.































