Relaxation and nature in Pucón
Casita Arcoiris 7, Pucón, Chile
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom House
Guests: 5
Area: 32 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The holiday home's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also features heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
General:
Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Facilities - Relaxation and nature in Pucón
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
General
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Cleanliness & disinfection
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
Activities
- Skiing
- Beach
Ski
- Ski storage
- Ski school
Safety features
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Casita Arcoiris 7, Pucón, Chile.
Prices at Relaxation and nature in Pucón are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Relaxation and nature in Pucón.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Relaxation and nature in Pucón.
Relaxation and nature in Pucón is located approximately 6.5 km from the city center.
Relaxation and nature in Pucón features a single room type: One-Bedroom House.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Staff members at Relaxation and nature in Pucón are fluent in English and Spanish.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!



























